Matches by Season



Match Date Match Number Ground Division Home Team Away Team
2024-05-04 12 Batsman Park - South Elite Jhanvi Gujarat
2024-05-04 25 Andrew McCandless Park Elite Toronto Woodlands Redhawks
2024-05-04 109 Gore Meadows Division A Royal Panthers Toronto Sonu Battalion
2024-05-04 153 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Brampton XI Strike Force
2024-05-04 191 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C GTA Falcons Brampton Trinity
2024-05-04 267 BSP - Artificial Division D GTA Strikers Scorchers Red
2024-05-04 300 Centennial - B Division D National B Jaguar B
2024-05-04 347 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division E Ontario Cricket Academy B Universal Storm
2024-05-04 356 Creditview - B Division E Puadh XI Canadian Seniors
2024-05-04 423 Batsman Park - North Elite Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports Ontario Cricket Academy
2024-05-04 452 Torbram ground Division A Hyderabad Kings Challengers XI
2024-05-04 522 Creditview - A Division C Canada Blasters Toronto Spartans
2024-05-04 543 Cassie Campbell Division C Thunderbolts Friends United
2024-05-11 36 BSP - Turf Elite National Cardinal Sports Academy
2024-05-11 90 Torbram ground Division A The Supernovas B Phoenix B
2024-05-11 100 Batsman Park - South Division A Hyderabad Kings Yorkshire
2024-05-11 182 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C Brampton Trinity GTA Falcons
2024-05-11 248 SummerLea Division D 6ixers Royal Legends
2024-05-11 251 Humber College Ground Division D Dream Crushers GTA Strikers
2024-05-11 276 Creditview - B Division D Hunters Scorchers Red
2024-05-11 382 Centennial - B Division E Superstars Sports Puadh XI
2024-05-11 413 Andrew McCandless Park Elite Punjab Battalion Gujarat
2024-05-11 436 Batsman Park - North Elite Phoenix Toronto Woodlands
2024-05-11 460 Gore Meadows Division A Royal Panthers Toronto GT Blizzards
2024-05-11 507 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Woodstock United MYCC
2024-05-11 521 BSP - Artificial Division C Canada Blasters Mauryans
2024-05-11 530 Creditview - A Division C Jhanvi B Bravehearts
2024-05-11 535 Cassie Campbell Division C K.V.S.S. Brampton Reapers
2024-05-12 177 BSP - Turf Division B Universal Thunder Jaguar
2024-05-12 238 Humber College Ground Division C Toronto Spartans Friends United
2024-05-12 337 BSP - Artificial Division E Universal Storm Vikings XI
2024-05-12 351 Creditview - B Division E Ontario Cricket Academy B Super Onze CC
2024-05-18 24 Gore Meadows Elite Redhawks Mississauga Leopards - 3FG Sports
2024-05-18 38 Batsman Park - North Elite National Phoenix
2024-05-18 44 Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga) Elite Ontario Cricket Academy Punjab Battalion
2024-05-18 61 Batsman Park - South Division A BTown Warriors Canadian Eagles
2024-05-18 79 Torbram ground Division A GT Blizzards Phoenix B
2024-05-18 101 BSP - Turf Division A India Sports Cosmos A
2024-05-18 149 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division B Woodstock United Toronto Super Kings
2024-05-18 185 Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) Division C Brampton Trinity Thunderbolts
2024-05-18 235 Centennial - B Division C Mauryans Toronto Spartans
2024-05-18 241 BSP - Artificial Division D 6ixers Dream Crushers
2024-05-18 292 Cassie Campbell Division D Jaguar B Raiders
2024-05-18 383 Creditview - B Division E Superstars Sports Super 20
2024-05-18 390 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division E Vikings XI Puadh XI
2024-05-18 408 Andrew McCandless Park Elite B Pacers The Supernovas
2024-05-19 217 Dixie-407 - C (North-West) Division C Bravehearts Friends United
2024-05-19 262 Centennial - B Division D GTA Strikers Indian
2024-05-19 330 Dixie-407 - B (South) Division D Scorchers Red Royal Legends
2024-05-19 417 Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga) Elite Ontario Cricket Academy Jhanvi
2024-05-19 526 Dixie-407 - A (North-East) Division C GTA Falcons GTA Mitron
2024-05-25 137 Andrew McCandless Park Division B Toronto Super Kings Phoenix X
2024-05-26 309 Cassie Campbell Division D Raiders Jaguar B