Schedules are subject to change for reasons beyond our control. Clubs are advised to keep track of any changes.

2020 Season Fixtures



Division Team Opponent Match # Match Date Match Day Start Time Home/Away Ground
Elite BTown Warriors Phoenix 26 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite BTown Warriors Punjab Battalion 28 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite BTown Warriors Jhanvi 30 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite BTown Warriors Phoenix 33 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite BTown Warriors Punjab Battalion 34 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite BTown Warriors Jhanvi 37 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite BTown Warriors Phoenix 38 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite BTown Warriors Punjab Battalion 40 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite BTown Warriors Jhanvi 169 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Jhanvi Punjab Battalion 27 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Jhanvi Phoenix 29 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Jhanvi BTown Warriors 30 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Jhanvi Punjab Battalion 32 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Jhanvi Phoenix 35 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Jhanvi BTown Warriors 37 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Jhanvi Punjab Battalion 39 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Jhanvi Phoenix 41 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Jhanvi BTown Warriors 169 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Phoenix BTown Warriors 26 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Jhanvi 29 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Punjab Battalion 31 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Phoenix BTown Warriors 33 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Jhanvi 35 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Punjab Battalion 36 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix BTown Warriors 38 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Phoenix Jhanvi 41 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Phoenix Punjab Battalion 174 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite Punjab Battalion Jhanvi 27 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Punjab Battalion BTown Warriors 28 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Punjab Battalion Phoenix 31 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Punjab Battalion Jhanvi 32 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Punjab Battalion BTown Warriors 34 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Punjab Battalion Phoenix 36 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Punjab Battalion Jhanvi 39 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Punjab Battalion BTown Warriors 40 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Punjab Battalion Phoenix 174 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite Cosmos B India Sports 42 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Cosmos B Toronto Woodlands 43 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite Cosmos B Universal Thunder 3 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Cosmos B India Sports 45 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Cosmos B Toronto Woodlands 46 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Cosmos B Universal Thunder 6 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Elite Cosmos B India Sports 48 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Cosmos B Universal Thunder 8 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Cosmos B Toronto Woodlands 171 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Elite India Sports Cosmos B 42 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite India Sports Universal Thunder 2 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite India Sports Toronto Woodlands 44 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite India Sports Cosmos B 45 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite India Sports Universal Thunder 5 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite India Sports Toronto Woodlands 47 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite India Sports Cosmos B 48 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite India Sports Toronto Woodlands 49 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite India Sports Universal Thunder 168 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite Toronto Woodlands Universal Thunder 1 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Toronto Woodlands Cosmos B 43 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite Toronto Woodlands India Sports 44 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Toronto Woodlands Universal Thunder 4 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Toronto Woodlands Cosmos B 46 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Toronto Woodlands India Sports 47 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Toronto Woodlands Universal Thunder 7 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Toronto Woodlands India Sports 49 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Toronto Woodlands Cosmos B 171 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Elite Universal Thunder Toronto Woodlands 1 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite Universal Thunder India Sports 2 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Universal Thunder Cosmos B 3 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Universal Thunder Toronto Woodlands 4 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite Universal Thunder India Sports 5 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite Universal Thunder Cosmos B 6 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Elite Universal Thunder Toronto Woodlands 7 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Universal Thunder Cosmos B 8 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite Universal Thunder India Sports 168 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Brampton XI Bravehearts 50 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Premier Brampton XI National 53 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Brampton XI Rising Fighters 54 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Brampton XI Bravehearts 57 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Brampton XI National 58 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Brampton XI Rising Fighters 60 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Premier Brampton XI Bravehearts 62 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier Brampton XI National 64 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Brampton XI Rising Fighters 172 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Humber College Ground
Premier Bravehearts Brampton XI 50 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Premier Bravehearts Rising Fighters 52 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Bravehearts National 55 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Bravehearts Brampton XI 57 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Bravehearts Rising Fighters 59 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Bravehearts National 61 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Bravehearts Brampton XI 62 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier Bravehearts Rising Fighters 65 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Bravehearts National 165 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier National Hurricanes 162 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home SummerLea
Premier National Rising Fighters 51 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier National Brampton XI 53 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier National Bravehearts 55 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier National Rising Fighters 56 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier National Brampton XI 58 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier National Bravehearts 61 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier National Rising Fighters 63 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier National Brampton XI 64 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier National Bravehearts 165 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier Rising Fighters National 51 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Rising Fighters Bravehearts 52 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Rising Fighters Brampton XI 54 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Rising Fighters National 56 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Rising Fighters Bravehearts 59 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Rising Fighters Brampton XI 60 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Premier Rising Fighters National 63 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Rising Fighters Bravehearts 65 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Rising Fighters Brampton XI 172 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Humber College Ground
Premier Canadian Eagles Hurricanes 67 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier Canadian Eagles Kaiteur 68 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Canadian Eagles Redhawks 71 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Canadian Eagles Hurricanes 73 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Canadian Eagles Kaiteur 75 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Canadian Eagles Redhawks 77 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier Canadian Eagles Hurricanes 79 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Canadian Eagles Redhawks 81 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Canadian Eagles Kaiteur 163 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Hurricanes National 162 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away SummerLea
Premier Hurricanes Canadian Eagles 67 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier Hurricanes Redhawks 69 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Premier Hurricanes Kaiteur 70 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Hurricanes Canadian Eagles 73 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Hurricanes Redhawks 74 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier Hurricanes Kaiteur 76 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Hurricanes Canadian Eagles 79 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Hurricanes Kaiteur 80 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Hurricanes Redhawks 166 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Premier Kaiteur Redhawks 66 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Canadian Eagles 68 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Hurricanes 70 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Redhawks 72 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Canadian Eagles 75 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Kaiteur Hurricanes 76 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Kaiteur Redhawks 78 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Kaiteur Hurricanes 80 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Kaiteur Canadian Eagles 163 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Redhawks Kaiteur 66 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Laurel Creek Park
Premier Redhawks Hurricanes 69 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Premier Redhawks Canadian Eagles 71 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Redhawks Kaiteur 72 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Laurel Creek Park
Premier Redhawks Hurricanes 74 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier Redhawks Canadian Eagles 77 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier Redhawks Kaiteur 78 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Redhawks Canadian Eagles 81 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier Redhawks Hurricanes 166 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Division 1 Brampton Trinity Malton Young 82 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Brampton Trinity Rebels United Cricket Club 85 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Brampton Trinity Punjab Battalion B 148 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Brampton Trinity Malton Young 88 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Brampton Trinity Rebels United Cricket Club 91 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Brampton Trinity Punjab Battalion B 151 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Division 1 Brampton Trinity Rebels United Cricket Club 95 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Brampton Trinity Punjab Battalion B 153 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Brampton Trinity Malton Young 170 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Malton Young Brampton Trinity 82 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Malton Young Punjab Battalion B 147 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Malton Young Rebels United Cricket Club 87 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Malton Young Brampton Trinity 88 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Malton Young Punjab Battalion B 150 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Malton Young Rebels United Cricket Club 92 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Division 1 Malton Young Punjab Battalion B 152 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Malton Young Rebels United Cricket Club 97 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Malton Young Brampton Trinity 170 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Rebels United Cricket Club 146 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Malton Young 147 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Brampton Trinity 148 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Rebels United Cricket Club 149 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Malton Young 150 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Brampton Trinity 151 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Malton Young 152 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Brampton Trinity 153 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Rebels United Cricket Club 179 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Rebels United Cricket Club Punjab Battalion B 146 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 1 Rebels United Cricket Club Brampton Trinity 85 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Rebels United Cricket Club Malton Young 87 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Rebels United Cricket Club Punjab Battalion B 149 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Rebels United Cricket Club Brampton Trinity 91 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Rebels United Cricket Club Malton Young 92 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Division 1 Rebels United Cricket Club Brampton Trinity 95 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Rebels United Cricket Club Malton Young 97 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Rebels United Cricket Club Punjab Battalion B 179 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Jaguar Universal Lightning 154 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Wildwood Park (Mississauga)
Division 1 Jaguar Toronto Spartans 155 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Jaguar Toronto Spartans 156 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 1 Jaguar Royal Panthers Toronto 157 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Jaguar Universal Lightning 158 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 1 Jaguar Royal Panthers Toronto 159 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Jaguar Universal Lightning 160 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 1 Jaguar Toronto Spartans 161 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Jaguar Royal Panthers Toronto 180 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Royal Panthers Toronto Toronto Spartans 145 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Royal Panthers Toronto Universal Lightning 10 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Royal Panthers Toronto Universal Lightning 12 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Wildwood Park (Mississauga)
Division 1 Royal Panthers Toronto Jaguar 157 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Royal Panthers Toronto Toronto Spartans 101 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Royal Panthers Toronto Jaguar 159 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Royal Panthers Toronto Toronto Spartans 103 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 1 Royal Panthers Toronto Universal Lightning 17 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Division 1 Royal Panthers Toronto Jaguar 180 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Royal Panthers Toronto 145 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Jaguar 155 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Jaguar 156 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Universal Lightning 13 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Royal Panthers Toronto 101 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Universal Lightning 15 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Royal Panthers Toronto 103 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Jaguar 161 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Toronto Spartans Universal Lightning 176 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Universal Lightning Jaguar 154 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Wildwood Park (Mississauga)
Division 1 Universal Lightning Royal Panthers Toronto 10 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Universal Lightning Royal Panthers Toronto 12 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Wildwood Park (Mississauga)
Division 1 Universal Lightning Toronto Spartans 13 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Division 1 Universal Lightning Jaguar 158 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 1 Universal Lightning Toronto Spartans 15 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 1 Universal Lightning Jaguar 160 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 1 Universal Lightning Royal Panthers Toronto 17 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Division 1 Universal Lightning Toronto Spartans 176 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Friends United Ontario Cricket Academy 105 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Friends United Toronto Timberwolves 108 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Friends United Phoenix X 109 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Friends United Ontario Cricket Academy 112 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 Friends United Phoenix X 113 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Friends United Ontario Cricket Academy 115 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Friends United Toronto Timberwolves 117 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Friends United Phoenix X 120 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Friends United Toronto Timberwolves 178 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Friends United 105 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Phoenix X 107 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Toronto Timberwolves 110 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Friends United 112 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Toronto Timberwolves 114 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Friends United 115 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Phoenix X 118 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Toronto Timberwolves 119 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Phoenix X 173 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 2 Phoenix X Toronto Timberwolves 106 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Phoenix X Ontario Cricket Academy 107 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Phoenix X Friends United 109 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Phoenix X Toronto Timberwolves 111 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Phoenix X Friends United 113 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Phoenix X Toronto Timberwolves 116 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 2 Phoenix X Ontario Cricket Academy 118 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Phoenix X Friends United 120 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Phoenix X Ontario Cricket Academy 173 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 2 Toronto Timberwolves Phoenix X 106 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Toronto Timberwolves Friends United 108 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Toronto Timberwolves Ontario Cricket Academy 110 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Toronto Timberwolves Phoenix X 111 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Toronto Timberwolves Ontario Cricket Academy 114 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Toronto Timberwolves Phoenix X 116 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 2 Toronto Timberwolves Friends United 117 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Toronto Timberwolves Ontario Cricket Academy 119 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Toronto Timberwolves Friends United 178 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 GTA Mitron Indian 121 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 GTA Mitron Raiders 124 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 GTA Mitron Toronto Spartans B 125 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 GTA Mitron Indian 127 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 GTA Mitron Raiders 130 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 2 GTA Mitron Toronto Spartans B 131 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 GTA Mitron Indian 133 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 GTA Mitron Raiders 135 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 GTA Mitron Toronto Spartans B 167 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Division 2 Indian GTA Mitron 121 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Indian Toronto Spartans B 123 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Indian Raiders 126 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Indian GTA Mitron 127 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Indian Toronto Spartans B 129 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Indian Raiders 132 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Indian GTA Mitron 133 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Indian Toronto Spartans B 136 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Indian Raiders 177 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Division 2 Raiders Toronto Spartans B 122 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Raiders GTA Mitron 124 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Raiders Indian 126 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Raiders Toronto Spartans B 128 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Raiders GTA Mitron 130 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 2 Raiders Indian 132 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Raiders Toronto Spartans B 134 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Raiders GTA Mitron 135 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Raiders Indian 177 2020-10-04 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Raiders 122 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Indian 123 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B GTA Mitron 125 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Raiders 128 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Indian 129 2020-09-05 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B GTA Mitron 131 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Raiders 134 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B Indian 136 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Toronto Spartans B GTA Mitron 167 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Division 3 6ixers Super 20 137 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3 6ixers Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 138 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Centennial - B
Division 3 6ixers Super 20 139 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3 6ixers Universal Storm 21 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 6ixers Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 141 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3 6ixers Universal Storm 23 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 3 6ixers Super 20 143 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 6ixers Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 144 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 6ixers Universal Storm 164 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Division 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Universal Storm 18 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 6ixers 138 2020-08-16 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Centennial - B
Division 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Universal Storm 20 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Division 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Super 20 140 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 6ixers 141 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Super 20 142 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Universal Storm 24 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 6ixers 144 2020-09-26 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Super 20 175 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3 Super 20 6ixers 137 2020-08-08 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3 Super 20 Universal Storm 19 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Division 3 Super 20 6ixers 139 2020-08-22 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3 Super 20 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 140 2020-08-30 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Super 20 Universal Storm 22 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3 Super 20 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 142 2020-09-13 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 3 Super 20 6ixers 143 2020-09-20 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Super 20 Universal Storm 25 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Danville - South
Division 3 Super 20 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 175 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3 Universal Storm Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 18 2020-08-09 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 3 Universal Storm Super 20 19 2020-08-15 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Division 3 Universal Storm Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 20 2020-08-23 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Division 3 Universal Storm 6ixers 21 2020-08-29 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Universal Storm Super 20 22 2020-09-06 Sunday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3 Universal Storm 6ixers 23 2020-09-12 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Petro-Canada Park (Mississauga)
Division 3 Universal Storm Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 24 2020-09-19 Saturday 12:00:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3 Universal Storm Super 20 25 2020-09-27 Sunday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South
Division 3 Universal Storm 6ixers 164 2020-10-03 Saturday 12:00:00 Home Danville - South